Club Photos

 

October 24 2017 CCC Photo Competition

Open


Bill Henry – 22 pts


Jana Smith – 22 pts


Jana Smith – 22 pts


Julie Fass – 22.5 pts

Things That Are Round


John St. Pierre – 23.5 pts


Martha Gillier – 24 pts


Steven Taylor – 24 pts


Tere Deslippe 24 pts

 

August 8 2017 Chatham Camera Club Model Shoot


Sarah


Mikayla


Renee


Heather


Avery

 


Novice Division – 3rd Place – Mary Craig (one Honourable Mention)


Novice Division – 1st Place – Ric Aarssen (two Honourable Mentions)


Intermediate Division – 2nd Place (tie) – Kellie Watson (one Honourable Mention)


Intermediate Division – 2nd Place (tie) – Butch Dompierre (one Honourable Mention)


Intermediate Division – 1st Place – David Barr (three Honourable Mentions)


Advanced Division – 3rd Place – Tere Deslippe (two Honourable Mentions)


Salon Council – 3rd Place – Dave Noordhoff (six Honourable Mentions)


Salon Council – 2nd Place – Keith Blackwell (three Honourable Mentions)


Salon Council – 1st Place – Jim Pollock (seven Honourable Mentions)


Honourable Mention – Carson Plant (one)


Honourable Mention – Catharine Dawson (one)


Honourable Mention – Larry Kearns (one)


Honourable Mention – Mike Blazek (one)


Honourable Mention – Wendy McDonald (one)


Honourable Mention – Jeff McDonald (two)


Honourable Mention – Harry Arneill (two)


Honourable Mention – Martha Gillier (two)


Honourable Mention – Reagan Smolders (two)


Honourable Mention – Jana Smith (three)


Most Improved Photographer – Margaret DeClerk


Picture Of The Year – Gavin Stuart


Gavin Stuart’s Award Winning Picture – (Trees category) – 25 pts

 

The top scoring shots from our April 25 2017 meeting.


Jana Smith – From Afar – 25 pts


Ric Aarssen – From Afar – 23 pts


Catharine Dawson – From Afar – 23 pts


Keith Blackwell – Open – 26 pts.


John St. Pierre – Open – 24 pts


Tere Deslippe – Open – 24 pts


Jim Pollock – Open – 24 pts


Keith Blackwell – Open – 23 pts


Reagan Smolders – Open – 23 pts


Butch Dompierre – Open – 23 pts


Kellie Watson – Open – 23 pts


Linda Pepper – Open – 23 pts


Dave Noordhoff – Open – 23 pts


Jim Pollock – Open – 23 pts


Linda Pepper – Open – 23 pts


Martha Gilliar – Open – 23 pts


Dave Noordhoff – Open – 23 pts


John St. Pierre – Open – 23 pts

 

The top scoring shots from our March 28 2017 meeting.


Bill Henry – Eyes – 24 pts


Jeff McDonald – Eyes – 23 pts


Ric Aarssen – Eyes – 22 pts


Linda Pepper – From Afar – 23 pts


Linda Pepper – From Afar – 23 pts


David Barr – From Afar – 23 pts


Larry Kearns – From Afar – 23 pts


Jim Pollock – From Afar – 24 pts


Jim Pollock – From Afar – 24 pts

 

The top scoring shots from our February 28 2017 meeting.


Wendy McDonald – Trees – 23 pts


Jeff McDonald – Trees – 23 pts


Jana Smith – Trees – 23 pts


Linda Pepper – Eyes – 23 pts


Jim Pollock – Eyes – 23 pts


Jim Pollock – Eyes – 23 pts


David Barr – Eyes -24 pts

 

The top scoring shots from our January 24 2017 meeting.


Ric Aarssen – Angular – 24 pts


Mary Craig – Angular – 23 pts


Gavin Stuart – Trees – 25 pts


Martha Gilliar – Trees – 24 pts


Dave Noordhoff – Trees – 24 pts

 

Our Light Painting workshop on December 13th, 2016

 

Top Scoring Photographs from our November 22nd, 2016 meeting

Pat Beaton – Clouds – 24 pts
11-patbeaton-clouds-2016-11-22-24

Jana Smith – Clouds – 23 pts
05-janasmith_clouds_22-11-2016-23

Pat Beaton – Waves – 23 pts
01-patbeaton-waves-2016-11-22-23

Carson Plant – Angular – 23 pts
21-carsonplant-angular-1-2016-11-22-23

Keith Blackwell – Angular – 23 pts
25-keith-blackwell-angular-1-2016-11-22-23

Harry Arneill – Angular – 23 pts
08-harryarneill-ccc-angular-1-11-22-2016-23

Jim Pollock – Clouds – 24 pts
24-jimpollock-clouds-2016-10-25

 

2015 – 2016 Awards

001

002

003

004

005

006

007

008

009

010

011

012

013

014

015

016

017

018

019

020

021

 

Top Scoring Shots from April 22, 2014

CatharineDawson-Weathered__22
Catharine Dawson – Weathered – 22 pts.

Doug Cooper-OpenColour__23
Doug Cooper – Open – 23 pts

JimPollock-OpenColour__23
Jim Pollock – Open – 23 pts

TereDeslippe-OpenColour__23
Tere Deslippe – Open – 23 pts
** Photo Of The Year **

 

Top Scoring Shots from February 25, 2014

Novice Division: Food

02 ChadB-Food1-20140225__22
Chad Barry – 22 pts

24 ChadB-Food2-20140225__22
Chad Barry – 22 pts

22 PatB-Food1_2014-2-25__22
Pat Beaton – 22 pts

17 DaveSt-food1-2014-02-25__22
Dave Stewart – 22 pts

08 SherrieS Food2 2014 02 25__22
Sherrie Strain – 22 pts

Intermediate and Advanced: Shadows

25 Bob A CCC Shadows 1 Feb 25.2014__22
Bob Allen – 22 pts

33 RichardA_Shadows2 2014 02 25__22
Richard Armstrong – 22 pts

08 MikeB_Shadows1_2014_02-25__22
Mike Blazek – 22 pts

12 dougc shadows2 2014.02.25__22
Doug Cooper – 22 pts

43 dougc shadows1 2014.02.25__22
Doug Cooper – 22 pts

41 Carson P-Shadows-2-2013-02-25__22
Carson Plant – 22 pts

17 JimP-Shadows2-2014-2-25__22
Jim Pollock – 22 pts

 

Top Scoring Shots from February 11, 2014

Novice Division: Open

shannonl-open1-2014-02-11__23
Shannon L’Ecuyer – 23 pts

MikeM-Open1-2013-02-11__23
Mike Moynihan – 23 pts

ChadB-Open1-2014-02-11__24
Chad Barry – 24 pts

ChadB-Open2-2014-02-11__24
Chad Barry – 24 pts

Intermediate / Advanced Division: Food

GavinS-Food1-2014 02 11__23
Gavin Stuart – 23 points

KeithB-Food1-2014-02-11__23
Keith Blackwell – 23 pts

KeithB-Food2-2014-02-11__23
Keith Blackwell – 23 pts

LarryK-food2-2014-02-11__23
Larry Kearns – 23 pts

RichardA-Food1-2014 02 11__24
Richard Armstrong – 24 pts

FrankV-Food1-02-11-2012__25
Frank Vadovic – 25 pts

 

Top Scoring Shots from December 10th 2013

ChadB-Night1__24W
Chad Berry – “Night” – 24 pts

ChadB-Night2__24W
Chad Berry – “Night” – 24 pts

JohnRehner-night2__23W
John Rehner – “Night” – 23 pts

MikeM-Night2__22W
Mike Moynihan – “Night” – 22 pts

KeithB-Open2__24W
Keith Blackwell – “Open” 24 pts

CarsonP-Open1__23W
Carson Plant – “Open” – 23 pts

CarsonP-Open2__23W
Carson Plant – “Open” – 23 pts

DaveP-Open2__23W
Dave Paddick – “Open” – 23 pts

FrankV-Open1__23W
Frank Vadovic – “Open” – 23 pts

FrankV-Open2__23W
Frank Vadovic – “Open” – 23 pts

KathrynP-Open2__23W
Kathryn Parent – “Open” – 23 pts

MikeB-Open2__23W
Mike Blazek – “Open” – 23 pts

JimP-Open1__23W
Jim Pollock – “Open” – 23 pts

JimP-Open2__23W
Jim Pollock – “Open” – 23 pts

 

CAPA entries for 2013 Fall Digital Open6 th CAPA Certificate

Chad Barry
Chad Barry

ChadB__24

Martha Gillier
Martha Gillier

MarthaG__25

Carson Plant
Carson Plant

CarsonP__21

Jim Pollock
Jim Pollock

JimP__23

Paul Schmoldt
Paul Schmoldt

PaulS__23

Margaret Manson
Margaret Manson

MargaretM__24

 

Christmas Breakfast, December 7th, 2013

Christmas Breakfast-001 - Web

Christmas Breakfast-004 - web

Christmas Breakfast-005 - web

Christmas Breakfast-006 - web

Christmas Breakfast-007 - web

Christmas Breakfast-010 - web

Christmas Breakfast-015 - web

 

Christmas Breakfast - 013 - web

 

Top Scoring Shots from October 22 2013

Novice: Black and White / Monochrome

ChadBarry-BW1-2014-10-22__24
Chad Barry 24 points

NicoleMaynard-BW2-2013-10-22__23
Nicole Maynard – 23 points

MikeMoynahan-BW2-2013-10-22__22
Mike Moynihan – 22 points

MikeMoynahan-BW1-2013-10-22__22
Mike Moynihan – 22 points

HelenHeath-BW2-2013-10-22__22
Helen Heath – 22 points

AnneGoslin-BW2-2013-10-22__22
Anne Goslin – 22 points

BarbFerren-BW1-2013-10-22__22
Barb Ferren – 22 points

Intermediate: Night

DavePaddick-Night2- 2013-10-22__23
Dave Paddick – 23 points

DavePaddick-Night1 2013-10-22.__22
Dave Paddick – 22 points

KathrynParent-Night2-2013-10-22__22
Kathryn Parent – 22 points

GavinStuart-Night1- 2013 10 22__22
Gavin Stuart – 22 points

AndyStockdill- Night1-2013-10-22__22
Andy Stockdill – 22 points

AngelRublik-Night1-2013-10-22__22
Angel Rublik – 22 points

ButchDompierre-Night1 2013 10 22__22
Butch Dompierre – 22 points

Advanced: Night

CarsonPlant-Night-1-2013-10-22__24
Carson Plant – 24 points

CarsonPlant-Night-2-2013-10-22 __23
Carson Plant – 23 points

JimPollock-Night2-2013-10-22__23
Jim Pollock – 23 points

FrankVadovic-Night-2-2013 10 22 __23
Frank Vadovic – 23 points

LorieCooper-Night1 2013.10.22__23
Lorie Cooper – 23 points

RichardArmstrong-Night1-2013-10-22__23
Richard Armstrong – 23 points

RichardArmstrong-Night2-2013-10-22__23
Richard Armstrong – 23 points

 

Top Scoring Shots from March 19 2013

Cathy Dent-Rep__22 Web
Cathy Dent – “Repetition” – 22 pts

Chad Barry-Rep__22 Web
Chad Barry – “Repetition” – 22 pts

Diane Guay-Rep__23 Web
Diane Guay – “Repetition” – 23 pts

Melanie Denis-Movem__23 Web
Melanie Denis – “Movement” – 23 pts

Chris Jorgensen-Movem__24 Web
Chris Jorgensen – “Movement” – 24 pts

Dave Noordhoff-Movem__23 Web
Dave Noordhoff – “Movement” – 23 pts

Margaret Manson-Movem__23 Web
Margaret Manson – “Movement” – 23 pts

Jim Pollock-Movem2__24 Web
Jim Pollock – “Movement” – 24 pts

Jim Pollock-Movem__24 Web
Jim Pollock – “Movement” – 24 pts

Frank Vadovic-Movem__25 Web
Frank Vadovic – “Movement” – 25 pts

 

Dave Noordhoff’s Shot Of The Comet Pan STARRS

Comet_Pan_STARRS

 

Top Scoring Shots From March 12 2013 Club Competitions

Panorama

CathyDent-Pan__24 Web
Cathy Dent – 24 pts.

CollinCooper-Pan__22 Web
Collin Cooper – 22 pts.

DougCooper-Pan__22 Web
Doug Cooper – 22 pts.

Repetition

JimPollock-Rep2__24 Web
Jim Pollock – 24 pts.

JimPollock-Rep__24 Web
Jim Pollock – 24 pts

TereDeslippe-Rep__22 Web
Tere Deslippe – 22 pts.

ChrisJorgensen-Rep__22 Web
Chris Jorgensen – 22 pts.

KeithBlackwell-Rep__22 Web
Keith Blackwell – 22 pts.

LairdVanderEnde-Rep__22 Web
Laird Vanderende – 22 pts.

LorieCooper Rep__22 Web
Lorie Cooper – 22 pts.

MikeBlazek_Rep__22 Web
Mike Blazek – 22 pts.

 

Top Scoring Shots From January 22 2013 Club Competitions

One

Doug Cooper-One__22 Points Doug Cooper – 22 pts.

Collin Cooper-One__22 Points Collin Cooper – 22 pts.

Panorama

Angel Rublik-Panorama__23 Points Angel Rublik – 23 pts

Paul Schmoldt Paul Schmoldt – 23 pts

Dave Noordhoff-Panorama__23 Points Dave Noordhoff – 23 pts

Harry Arneill-Panorama__23 Points Harry Arneill – 23 pts.

Mike Blazek-Panorama__25 Points Mike Blazek – 25 pts.

 

Top Scoring Shots From November 27th 2012 Club Competitions

Paul Schmoldt – One – 24 pts.

Dave Noordhoff – One – 23 pts.

Dave Noordhoff – One – 23 pts.

Harry Arneill – One – 23 pts.

Jim Pollock – One – 23 pts.

Keith Blackwell – One – 23 pts.

Larry Kearns – One – 23 pts.

Angel Rublik – One – 24 pts.

Butch Dompierre – One – 23 pts.

Gavin Stuart – One – 23 pts.

Noel Courtice – One – 23 pts.

Mike Moynihan – Things With Wings – 24 pts.

Mike Moynahan – Things With Wings – 25 pts.

 

In memory of our friend, Keith McLean.
(photos courtesy of Martha Gillier)

 

Highest Scoring Shots From October 23rd 2912 Club Competitions

Frank Vadovic – Things With Wings – 26 pts.

Gavin Stuart – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Herman Geithoorn – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Jean De Bruyn – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Jim Pollock – Things With Wings – 24 pts.

Jim Pollock – Things With Wings – 24 pts.

Lorie Cooper – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Margaret Manson – Things With Wings – 24 pts.

Martha Gillier – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Nelson Harrison – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Noel Courtice – Things With Wings – 23 pts.

Collin Cooper – Open – 23 pts.

Mike Moynihan – Open – 23 pts.

 

June Walkabout At Maple Leaf Cemetery

 

CAPA Nature entries from March 15th / 2012

Margaret Manson – “Albatross Kisses”

Gavin Stuart – “Stare Down”

Frank Vadovic – “Katydids”

Dave Noordhoff – “Nevada Valley Of Fire”

Butch Dompierre – “Intense Goshawk”

Melanie Denis – “Things Are Looking Up”

 

CAPA Open entries from March 15th / 2012

Les McCracken – “The Harbour”

Laura Regnier – “Muskoka Lake”

Larry Kearns – “Junkyard Symphony”

Laird VenderEnde – “Possum”

Jim Pollock – “Abandoned Boats”

Vince Gagnier – “Great Grey Owl”

 

 

Larry Kearns – CAPA Certificate Of Merit – Interior Architecture

Larry Kearns – “Fort Malden” – 26 pts

 

 

INTERMEDIATE AND ADVANCED ENTRIES for “LANDSCAPES”
from MARCH 27 / 2012

Mike Blazek – Landscapes – 24 pts

Mike Blazek – Landscapes – 23 pts

Carson Plant – Landscapes – 22 pts

 

 

NOVICE ENTRIES for “DOORWAYS” from MARCH 27 / 2012

Tere Deslippe – Doorways – 21 pts

Tere Deslippe – Doorways – 21 pts

Angel Rublik – Doorways – 21 pts

Melanie Denis – Doorways – 22 pts

 

 

CAPA ENTRIES for “ALTERED REALITY” from NOVEMBER 2011

Paul Schmoldt – Stairs to Nowhere – CAPA 15 pts

Jason Wamboldt – Sound of Slide Guitar – CAPA 19 pts

Larry Kearns – Destiny – CAPA 20 pts

Les McCracken – Shadowed Glass – CAPA 22 pts

Jim Pollock – Painted Garden – CAPA 22 pts

Gavin Stuart – Sunflower Heads – CAPA 20 pts

 

 

CAPA ENTRIES for “OPEN” and “NATURE” from OCTOBER 2011

Paul Schmoldt – CAPA Open – 22 pts

Gavin Stuart – CAPA Open – 22 pts

Carson Plant – CAPA Nature – 22 pts

Harry Arneill – CAPA Nature – 22 pts

Jim Pollock – CAPA Nature – 22 pts

Margaret Manson – CAPA Nature – 24 pts

 

 

INTERMEDIATE AND ADVANCED – “PURPLE”

Mike Blazek – Purple – 22 pts

Herman Giethoorn – Purple – 22 pts

Laura Regnier – Purple – 22 pts

Larry Kearns – Purple – 23 pts

Mike Blazek – Purple – 23 pts

 

NOVICE – “RUST”

Collin Cooper – Rust – 22 pts

Diane Guay – Rust – 22 pts

Jason Wamboldt – Rust – 22 pts

Melanie Denis – Rust – 22 pts

Tere Deslippe – Rust – 23 pts

 

NOVICE NIGHT

Novice Night in CCC 1

Novice Night in CCC 1

Novice Night in CCC 2

Novice Night in CCC 2

Novice Night in CCC 3

Novice Night in CCC 3

Novice Night in CCC 4

Novice Night in CCC 4

Novice Night in CCC 5

Novice Night in CCC 5

 

DOMESTICATED FLOWERS
 

Tere Deslippe – Domesticated Flowers – 24 Points

Tere Deslippe – Domesticated Flowers – 22 Points

 

Angel Rublik – Domesticated Flowers – 22 Points

 

Adam Harpula – Domesticated Flowers – 22 Points

 

 

INTERMEDIATE AND ADVANCED – “RUST”

Jim Pollock – Rust – 24 Points

Larry Kearns – Rust – 23 Points

Patricia Kral – Rust – 23 Points

Paul Schmoldt – Rust – 23 Points

 

 

Patricia Kral – 23 points

Adam Harpula – 23 points

Jim Pollock – 23 points

 

 

 

 

2010-2011 SEASON WINNERS
 

 

 

 

 

Best Photo - Lorie Cooper

Best Photo – Lorie Cooper

1st Place Advanced - Paul Schmoldt

1st Place Advanced – Paul Schmoldt

1st Place Advanced - Carson Plant

1st Place Advanced – Carson Plant

1st Place Intermediate - Frank Vadovic

1st Place Intermediate – Frank Vadovic

1st Place Beginner - Laird Vanderende

1st Place Beginner – Laird Vanderende

Beginners Group – “Textures”
 

 

 

 

Laird VanderEnde – Textures – 22 points

 

Bob Allen – Textures – 19 points

 

Laird VanderEnde – Textures – 19 points

 

Intermediate and Advanced – Portraits
 

 

 

 

 

Dave Noordhoff – Colour Portrait – 21 points

 

Nelson Harrison – Colour Portrait – 21 points

 

Paul Schmoldt – Colour Portrait – 20 points

 

Mike Blazek – Colour Portrait – 20 points

 

Lorie Cooper – Black and White Portrait – 22 points

 

Laura Roy – Black and White Portrait – 20 points

 

Butch Dompierre – Black and White Portrait – 20 points

 

Jim Pollock – Black and White Portrait – 20 points

 

CAPA “Footwear”
 

 

 

 

 

Carson Plant – “Worn” – 21 points

 

Paul Schmoldt – ” Retired” – 21 points

 

Gavis Stuart – “Runners” – 23 points

 

Larry Kearns – “Jacobsen Boots” – 21 points

 

Les McCracken – “Snazzy Footwear” – 22 points

Patricia Kral – “Signs Of Wear” – 18 points

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Vadovic – Textures – 22 points

Carson Plant – Textures – 23 points

Carson Plant – Textures – 23 points

&#160

Jim Pollock - Turning 60

Jim Pollock – Turning 60 25 points – Altered Reality

 

Carson Plant - FireBall

Carson Plant – FireBall 24 points – Altered Reality

 

Les McCracken - Old Flowers

Les McCracken – Old Flowers 21 points – Altered Reality

 

Paul Schmoldt - Waltzing Windows

Paul Schmoldt – Waltzing Windows – Altered Reality

 

Ed Hofland - Leaf

Ed Hofland – Leaf – Altered Reality

 

Gavin Stuart - Icy Jetski

Gavin Stuart – Icy Jetski – Altered Reality

 

Laird VanderEnde – Action – 22 points

 

Bob Allen – Action – 21 points

 

Kathy Davidson – Action – 21 points

 

Dave Noordhoff – Trash / Garbage / Junk – 21 points

 

Paul Schmoldt – Trash / Garbage / Junk – 21 points

 

Jean De Bruyn – Trash / Garbage / Junk – 21 points

 

 

 

 

 

Laird VanderEnde – Beginner / Nature – 22 points

Bob Allen – Beginner / Nature – 18 points

Keith Blackwell – Intermediate – Advanced / Action – 20 points

Dave Paddick – Intermediate – Advanced / Action – 20 points

Paul Schmoldt – Intermediate – Advanced / Action – 20 points

Chris Jorgensen – Intermediate – Advanced / Action – 20 points

Dean Ripley – Intermediate – Advanced / Action – 20 points

 

Carson Plant – 21 pts

Joyce Reynolds – 20 pts

Laird VanderEnde – 20 pts

Brian Montgomery – 20 pts

Diane Guay 19 pts

Margaret Manson – 22 pts

Gabriel Blanchard – 21 pts

Misty by Margaret Manson

Lotus Flower by Harry Arneill

Lotus by Harry Arneill

American Kestrel by Harry Arneill

Lunch by Brian Montgomery

Lunch by Brian Montgomery

Eagle by Nelson Harrison

Eagle by Nelson Harrison

Blue Barn Swallow by Jim Pollock

Altered Reality

Rusty by Carson Plant

Big Ben Is Watching You by Jim Pollock

Cog Wheels by Les McCracken

Life Forms

Dave Ladore - 22 points

Dave Ladore – 22 points

 

Carson Plant - 22 points

Carson Plant – 22 points

 

Nelson Harrison - 23 points

Nelson Harrison – 23 points

 

Backlighting

Backlighting entry by Margaret Manson

Margaret Manson – 21 points

 

Backlighting entry by Carson Plant

Carson Plant – 21 points

 

Margaret Manson’s Bronze CAPA Nature Winner.

'Snow' bird

‘Snow’ bird

 

‘Best Photo’ of 2008-2009 season by Carson Plant.

Egret

Egret

 

Objects That Form A Letter Or Number

 

Paul Schmoldt

Paul Schmoldt

 

Dave Ladore

Dave Ladore

 

Dean Ripley

Dean Ripley

 

Dennis Myers

Dennis Myers

 

Jim Pollock

Jim Pollock

 

Joyce Reynolds

Joyce Reynolds

 

Margaret Chrysler

Margaret Chrysler

 

CAPA Award Winners

Margaret Manson’s ‘Snow Buttercups’ taken in Svalbard, received the

highest score and Ribbon in National Competition CAPA Round 3 Nature 2008.

 

 

richard-a-capa-t2-children-the-kitchen-shower.jpg

‘The Kitchen Shower’ by Richard Armstrong won a CAPA National Competition

‘1st Place’ Ribbon in 2008 in the Theme Children Category.

Richard received the ‘Elder Trophy’ Ribbon for most points in CAPA as well.

 

 

Zebra_Caterpillar.jpg

‘Zebra Caterpillar’ by Richard Armstrong won a CAPA National Competition

2nd Place Ribbon in 2006 in the Nature Category.

 

 

desert-ride-nelson-harrison.jpg

‘Desert Ride’ by Nelson Harrison won a CAPA National Competition

1st Place Ribbon in 2006 in the Pictorial Category.

 

 

Elder_Trophy.jpg

‘Falling Water’ by Glen Spooner won a CAPA National Competition

‘Elder Trophy’ Ribbon in 2006 in the Theme Category.

==========================================================================================

2 thoughts on “Club Photos

  1. Congratulations to Richard and again to Nelson and Glen!

    Very happy about our website, Tom. Thanks again.

    Jean

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *